SECOND REGULAR SEASON RANKING: SUPER REGION TWO

Tournament Strength

Rank School
1. Findlay
2. Wisconsin-Parkside
3. Lake Erie
4. Ashland
5. Indianapolis
6. Tiffin
7. Newberry
8. Limestone
9. UNC Pembroke
10. King
11. Belmont Abbey
12. Shorter
13. Coker
14. Bellarmine

INDIVIDUALS

125 pounds
1. Ronzel Darling Wisconsin-Parkside
2. Trung Duong Newberry
3. Schuyler Phillips Findlay
4. Sebastian Vidika Ashland
5. Blake Glogouski Lake Erie
6. Frank Valez Coker
7. Reed Jacks King
8. Jayquon McEntyer UNC Pembroke
133 pounds
1. Mike Labry Ashland
2. Dustin Kirk King
3. Jordan Simpson Newberry
4. Austin Jamison Limestone
5. Airk Furseth Wisconsin-Parkside
6. Devin Rogers Findlay
7. Andrew Lieb Lake Erie
8. Kyle Keller Indianapolis
141 pounds
1. Nick Crume Indianapolis
2. Trey Grine Tiffin
3. Josh Wimer Findlay
4. Bryce Killian King
5. Chandler Minnard Ashland
6. Matt Rose Limestone
7. Tyler Wicken Newberry
8. Chayse Csongedi Lake Erie
149 pounds
1. Nic Goebel Findlay
2. Nick Boggs Lake Erie
3. Brent Fickel Ashland
4. Mike Screptock Tiffin
5. Zach Dobbins Newberry
6. Neal Molloy Indianapolis
7. Tyler Makosy UNC Pembroke
8. Ethyn Ewing King
157 pounds
1. Scott Bosak Belmont Abbey
2. Joey White Findlay
3. Brett Scoles Wisconsin-Parkside
4. Heath Lange Indianapolis
5. Sam Viengmany Tiffin
6. DeAndre Johnson Limestone
7. JJ Divan Ashland
8. Eric Milks UNC Pembroke
165 pounds
1. Nick Vandermeer Lake Erie
2. Alonzo Turner Findlay
3. Cade Kitchens Shorter
4. Barry McGinley Indianapolis
5. Josh Anthony Wisconsin-Parkside
6. Joey DiMartino UNC Pembroke
7. DeQuan Wilson Limestone
8. Nick Young Newberry
174 pounds
1. Nick Becker Wisconsin-Parkside
2. Blaze Shade UNC Pembroke
3. Brad Metz Findlay
4. Huston Evans Newberry
5. Jimmy Sandlin Limestone
6. Joey Mammolenti King
7. Chase Boyd Tiffin
8. Jesse Palser Lake Erie
184 pounds
1. Montrail Johnson Wisconsin-Parkside
2. Tyler Hughes Lake Erie
3. Mikey Thomas UNC Pembroke
4. Taylor DeLong Indianapolis
5. Cody Brundage Newberry
6. Raekwon Reggler Limestone
7. Jared Chambers Tiffin
8. Jordan Murphy Ashland
197 pounds
1. Matthew Rudy Limestone
2. James Lehman Wisconsin-Parkside
3. Luke Cramer Ashland
4. Evan Rosborough Lake Erie
5. Kevin Christman Tiffin
6. B.J. Carman Bellarmine
7. Robert Parland Coker
8. Chancellor Sonnenberg Findlay
285 pounds
1. Garrett Gray Tiffin
2. Dylan Faulkenberg Indianapolis
3. Deakon McCoy Ashland
4. Luke Fleming Findlay
5. Evan Loughman Lake Erie
6. Matt Halverson Wisconsin-Parkside
7. Bret Winters Shorter
8. Cody Davis King