SECOND REGULAR SEASON RANKINGS: SUPER REGION ONE

Rank School
1. Notre Dame
2. Pitt.-Johnstown
3. Wheeling Jesuit
4. Mercyhurst
5. Kutztown
6. Gannon
7. Seton Hill
8. Shippensburg
9. West Liberty
10. Millersville
11. LIU-Post
12. East Stroudsburg
13. Alderson-Broaddus
14. Ohio Valley
15. American International

INDIVIDUALS

125 pounds
1. Willie Bohince Mercyhurst
2. Ivan McClay Notre Dame
3. Austin Petril Kutztown
4. Anthony Sparacio LIU-Post
5. Dustin Steffenino Shippensburg
6. Zeke Beaty Pitt. – Johnstown
7. Zack Brown West Liberty
8. John Pellegrino East Stroudsburg
133 pounds
1. David Bavery Notre Dame
2. Carmine Ciotti Gannon
3. Dustin Warner Wheeling Jesuit
4. Alex Baider Millersville
5. Bryce Humphreys West Liberty
6. Tyler Kenney Seton Hill
7. Tanner Cahill Pitt.-Johnstown
8. Lucas Miller Kutztown
141 pounds
1. Joey Allesandro Seton Hill
2. Cobey Fehr Notre Dame
3. Dylan Nace East Stroudsburg
4. Karl Lightner Shippensburg
5. Daniel Romero Wheeling Jesuit
6. Chris Eddins Pitt-Johnstown
7. Vin Turano LIU-Post
8. Ryne Morrison Kutztown
149 pounds
1. Juwan Edmond Notre Dame
2. Dom Nania Wheeling Jesuit
3. Ty Lydic Seton Hill
4. Chad Haegele Kutztown
5. Cole Landowski Pitt-Johnstown
6. Giovanni Ciotti Gannon
7. Sam Phillips Ohio Valley
8. David Charles Millersville
157 pounds
1. Cody Law Pitt-Johnstown
2. Issac Dulgarian Notre Dame
3. Greg Brusco Shippensburg
4. Adam Martz Wheeling Jesuit
5. Eric Lewandowski Gannon
6. Damon Greenwald Seton Hill
7. Joey Kratchovil East Stroudsburg
8. D.J. Mele Millersville
165 pounds
1. Fran Mizia Mercyhurst
2. Tyler Reinhart Pitt-Johnstown
3. TC Warner Kutztown
4. Isaiah White Notre Dame
5. Shane Ruhnke Millersville
6. Dalton George Ohio Valley
7. Garrett Smith Gannon
8. Billy Barnes Shippensburg
174 pounds
1. Justan Rivera Notre Dame
2. John Blankenship Pitt-Johnstown
3. Chris Matthews Gannon
4. Joe Balboni Kutztown
5. Milton Kobaly West Liberty
6. Reyse Wallbrown Wheeling Jesuit
7. Davis Solak Alderson-Broaddus
8. Dan Arkow LIU-Post
184 pounds
1. Garrett Linebarger Notre Dame
2. Cody Spinks Alderson Broaddus
3. Dakota DesLauriers Mercyhurst
4. Nick Costa Gannon
5. Ryan Winslow Wheeling Jesuit
6. Tyler Richardson East Stroudsburg
7. Levi Niebauer Pitt-Johnstown
8. Collin Schildt Kutzown
197 pounds
1. Evan Ramos Shippensburg
2. Wes Phipps Mercyhurst
3. Jake Temple Seton Hill
4. Terrance Fanning Wheeling Jesuit
5. Logan Kemp West Liberty
6. Jake Horton LIU-Post
7. Tyler Oliver Pitt-Johnstown
8. Trent Allen Notre Dame
285 pounds
1. Andy Welton Mercyhurst
2. Ryan Appleby Kutztown
3. D.J. Sims Pitt-Johnstown
4. Nick Budd Gannon
5. Maxwell Lacey Wheeling Jesuit
6. Kameron Teacher Notre Dame
7. David Wuestner Millersville
8. James Louison LIU-Post