THIRD REGULAR SEASON RANKING: SUPER REGION TWO

Rank School
1. Wisconsin-Parkside
2. Findlay
3. Indianapolis
4. Lake Erie
5. Ashland
6. Tiffin
7. Limestone
8. Newberry
9. UNC Pembroke
10. King
11. Shorter
12. Belmont Abbey
13. Bellarmine
14. Coker

INDIVIDUALS

125 pounds
1. Ronzel Darling UW-Parkside
2. Trung Duong Newberry
3. Sebastian Vidika Ashland
4. Schuyler Phillips Findlay
5. Blake Glogouski Lake Erie
6. Michael Bedard Belmont Abbey
7. Majid Corbit Limestone
8. Frank Valez Coker
133 pounds
1. Mike Labry Ashland
2. Dustin Kirk King
3. Jordan Simpson Newberry
4. Austin Jamison Limestone
5. Airk Furseth UW-Parkside
6. Devin Rogers Findlay
7. Andrew Lieb Lake Erie
8. Joe Kieffer Indianapolis
141 pounds
1. Nick Crume Indianapolis
2. Trey Grine Tiffin
3. Josh Wimer Findlay
4. Bryce Killian King
5. Chandler Minnard Ashland
6. Matt Rose Limestone
7. Tyler Wicken Newberry
8. Derek Gill UW-Parkside
149 pounds
1. Nic Goebel Findlay
2. Nick Boggs Lake Erie
3. Brent Fickel Ashland
4. Mike Screptock Tiffin
5. Neal Molloy Indianapolis
6. James Corasaniti Shorter
7. Austin Palmer Newberry
8. Tyler Makosy UNC Pembroke
157 pounds
1. Joey White Findlay
2. Heath Lange Indianapolis
3. Brett Scoles UW-Parkside
4. Sam Viengmany Tiffin
5. DeAndre Johnson Limestone
6. Eric Milks UNC Pembroke
7. Greg Hillard Belmont Abbey
8. Andy Dobbin Bellermine
165 pounds
1. Nick Vandermeer Lake Erie
2. Alonzo Turner Findlay
3. Barry McGinley Indianapolis
4. Cade Kitchens Shorter
5. Josh Anthony UW-Parkside
6. John Glunt Belmont Abbey
7. DeQuan Wilson Limestone
8. Nick Young Newberry
174 pounds
1. Nick Becker UW-Parkside
2. Blaze Shade UNC Pembroke
3. Brad Metz Findlay
4. Huston Evans Newberry
5. Jimmy Sandlin Limestone
6. Joey Mammolenti King
7. Chase Boyd Tiffin
8. Jesse Palser Lake Erie
184 pounds
1. Montrail Johnson UW-Parkside
2. Tyler Hughes Lake Erie
3. Mikey Thomas UNC Pembroke
4. Taylor DeLong Indianapolis
5. Cody Brundage Newberry
6. Raekwon Reggler Limestone
7. Jared Chambers Tiffin
8. Jordan Murphy Ashland
197 pounds
1. Matthew Rudy Limestone
2. James Lehman UW-Parkside
3. Luke Cramer Ashland
4. Kevin Christman Tiffin
5. Evan Rosborough Lake Erie
6. B.J. Carman Bellarmine
7. Robert Parland Coker
8. Makenna Cook UNC-Pembroke
285 pounds
1. Garrett Gray Tiffin
2. Dylan Faulkenberg Indianapolis
3. Deakon McCoy Ashland
4. Luke Fleming Findlay
5. Evan Loughman Lake Erie
6. Matt Halverson UW-Parkside
7. Bret Winters Shorter
8. Cody Davis King