THIRD REGULAR SEASON RANKINGS: SUPER REGION ONE

Rank School
1. Notre Dame
2. Pitt.-Johnstown
3. Wheeling Jesuit
4. Mercyhurst
5. Gannon
6. Kutztown
7. Seton Hill
8. East Stroudsburg
9. Shippensburg
10. Millersville
11. LIU-Post
12. West Liberty
13. Alderson-Broaddus
14. Ohio Valley
15. American International

INDIVIDUALS

125 pounds
1. Willie Bohince Mercyhurst
2. Ivan McClay Notre Dame
3. Austin Petril Kutztown
4. John Pellegrino East Stroudsburg
5. Anthony Sparacio LIU-Post
6. Dustin Steffenino Shippensburg
7. Zeke Beaty Pitt. – Johnstown
8. Alan Diltz Seton Hill
133 pounds
1. Carmine Ciotti Gannon
2. David Bavery Notre Dame
3. Nolan Whitely Wheeling Jesuit
4. Alex Baider Millersville
5. Bryce Humphreys West Liberty
6. Tyler Kenney Seton Hill
7. Tanner Cahill Pitt.-Johnstown
8. Lucas Miller Kutztown
141 pounds
1. Joey Allesandro Seton Hill
2. Dylan Nace East Stroudsburg
3. Drew Walker Notre Dame
4. Karl Lightner Shippensburg
5. Chris Eddins Pitt-Johnstown
6. Vinny Turano LIU-Post
7. John Marotto Gannon
8. Daniel Romero Wheeling Jesuit
149 pounds
1. Dom Nania Wheeling Jesuit
2. Ty Lydic Seton Hill
3. Cobey Fehr Notre Dame
4. Chad Haegele Kutztown
5. David Charles Millersville
6. Cole Landowski Pitt-Johnstown
7. TJ Fabian LIU-Post
8. Giovanni Ciotti Gannon
157 pounds
1. Cody Law Pitt-Johnstown
2. Juwan Edmond Notre Dame
3. Eric Lewandowski Gannon
4. Greg Brusco Wheeling Jesuit
5. Joey Kratchovil East Stroudsburg
6. Zak Voytek Seton Hill
7. Adam Martz Shippensburg
8. D.J. Mele Millersville
165 pounds
1. Fran Mizia Mercyhurst
2. Tyler Reinhart Pitt-Johnstown
3. TC Warner Kutztown
4. Isaiah White Notre Dame
5. Shane Ruhnke Millersville
6. Garrett Smith Gannon
7. Nic Skonieczny Wheeling Jesuit
8. Dalton George Ohio Valley
174 pounds
1. Justan Rivera Notre Dame
2. John Blankenship Pitt-Johnstown
3. Jake Stratton Gannon
4. Joe Balboni Kutztown
5. Reyse Wallbrown Wheeling Jesuit
6. Zach Mattucci Seton Hill
7. Davis Solak Alderson-Broaddus
8. Kevin Holman Millersville
184 pounds
1. Garrett Linebarger Notre Dame
2. Cody Spinks Alderson Broaddus
3. Dakota DesLauriers Mercyhurst
4. Nick Costa Gannon
5. Nate Starkey Wheeling Jesuit
6. Tyler Richardson East Stroudsburg
7. Levi Niebauer Pitt-Johnstown
8. Collin Schildt Kutzown
197 pounds
1. Evan Ramos Shippensburg
2. Terrance Fanning Wheeling Jesuit
3. Wes Phipps Mercyhurst
4. Garrett Vulcano West Liberty
5. Jake Temple Seton Hill
6. Jake Horton LIU-Post
7. Tyler Oliver Pitt-Johnstown
8. Christian Jenco Kutztown
285 pounds
1. Andy Welton Mercyhurst
2. Ryan Appleby Kutztown
3. D.J. Sims Pitt-Johnstown
4. Kameron Teacher Notre Dame
5. Maxwell Lacey Wheeling Jesuit
6. Nick Budd Gannon
7. David Wuestner Millersville
8. James Louison LIU-Post