FOURTH REGIONAL RANKING: SUPER REGION FOUR

Rank School
1. Nebraska-Kearney
2. Central Oklahoma
3. Colorado State-Pueblo
4. Colorado Mesa
5. Western State Colorado
6. California Baptist
7. Fort Hays State
8. Chadron State
9. Newman
10. Simon Fraser
11. Colorado Mines
12. Adams State
13. San Francisco State
14. Ouachita Baptist
15. New Mexico Highlands
125 pounds
1 Dustin Reed Newman
2 Ronnie Wardleigh Western State
3 Josh Lindsey Central Oklahoma
4  Thomas Tawata  Colorado Mesa
5 Josiah Seaton Colorado St.-Pueblo
6 Vlad Kazakov Nebraska-Kearney
7 Matt Gamble San Francisco State
8 Darek Huff Adams State
133 pounds
1 Bryce Shoemaker Nebraska-Kearney
2 Taylor Summers Chadron State
3 Martin Ramirez Adams State
4 Cruz Velasquez Simon Fraser
5 Nate Cervantez San Francisco State
6 Paul Garcia Colorado State-Pueblo
7 Blake Dauphin Central Oklahoma
8 Noah Au-Yeung Colorado Mines
141 pounds
1 Daniel Salazar Colorado Mesa
2 Brandon Ball Fort Hays State
3 Josh Ailey Central Oklahoma
4 Jacob Wasser Nebraska-Kearney
5 Luke Zieger Chadron State
6 Peter Cunningham California Baptist
7 Lukas Erickson Colorado Mines
8 Jared Mestas Colorado State-Pueblo
149 pounds
1 Blake Clevenger Ouachita Baptist
2 Jacob Gerken Colorado Mines
3 Tyler Mies Newman
4 Daxton Gordon California Baptist
5 Keith Surber Nebraska-Kearney
6 Ian Steen Western State
7 Clay Archer Colorado State-Pueblo
8 Nick Swanson Colorado Mesa
157 pounds
1 Destin McCauley Nebraska-Kearney
2 Payton Tawater Colorado Mesa
3  Greg Tooley  Fort Hays State
4 Bryan Dutton Central Oklahoma
5 Kyle Fantin Colorado St.-Pueblo
6 Shawn Beiringer Western State
7 Reis Humphrey New Mexico Highlands
8 John Johnson California Baptist
165 pounds
1 Calvin Ochs Nebraska-Kearney
2 JaCobi Jones Colorado State-Pueblo
3 Jason Buhr Colorado Mesa
4 Dakota Head Central Oklahoma
5 Travis Bradford Western State
6 Tyson Kuahine San Francisco State
7 Issac Lopez Adams State
8 Keenan Willits Colorado Mines
174 pounds
1 Chance Hemlick Chadron State
2 Miguel Barreras Central Oklahoma
3 Brandon Supernaw Western State
4 Kyle Bateman Colorado St.-Pueblo
5 Robert Gambrell Colorado Mines
6 Bruno Nicolletti Colorado Mesa
7 Nolan Kistler California Baptist
8 Reid Watkins Simon Fraser
184 pounds
1 Nik Fiegener California Baptist
2 JaVaughn Perkins Colorado State-Pueblo
3 Zach Stodden Nebraska-Kearney
4 Austin Gaun Colorado Mesa
5 Konnor Schmidt Western State Colorado
6 Josh Kim San Francisco State
7 Richard Bencomo Adams State
8 Willy Cogdill Chadron State
197 pounds
1 Jake Waste California Baptist
2 Jon Inman Fort Hays State
3 Greg Wilson Central Oklahoma
4 Dalton Weidl Newman
5 Morgan Smith Simon Fraser
6 Mick Dougharity Western State
7 Cody Johnson Colorado State-Pueblo
8 Jareb Aziz Colorado Mesa
285 pounds
1  Kevin Barrett  Nebraska-Kearney
2 Caleb Cotter Central Oklahoma
3 Christian Lance Fort Hays State
4 Sean Molle Simon Fraser
5 Cooper Cogdill Chadron State
6 Paul Head California Baptist
7 Augustine DeSantis Colorado State-Pueblo
8 Mike Henry Western State