FOURTH REGIONAL RANKING: SUPER REGION ONE

Rank School
1. Notre Dame
2. Wheeling Jesuit
3. Pitt.-Johnstown
4. Mercyhurst
5. Gannon
6. Kutztown
7. Seton Hill
8. Shippensburg
9. Millersville
10. East Stroudsburg
11. LIU-Post
12. Alderson-Broaddus
13. West Liberty
14. Ohio Valley
15. American International

INDIVIDUALS

125 pounds
1. Willie Bohince Mercyhurst
2. Ivan McClay Notre Dame
3. Austin Petril Kutztown
4. Jacob Donahue Wheeling Jesuit
5. Dustin Steffenino Shippensburg
6. Alan Diltz Seton Hill
7. John Pellegrino East Stroudsburg
8. Zeke Beaty Pitt. – Johnstown
133 pounds
1. Carmine Ciotti Gannon
2. Dustin Warner Wheeling Jesuit
3. David Bavery Notre Dame
4. Alex Baider Millersville
5. Bryce Humphreys West Liberty
6. Anthony Sparacio LIU-Post
7. Tyler Kenney Seton Hill
8. Tanner Cahill Pitt.-Johnstown
141 pounds
1. Joey Alessandro Seton Hill
2. Cobey Fehr Notre Dame
3. Dylan Nace East Stroudsburg
4. Karl Lightner Shippensburg
5. Chris Eddins Pitt-Johnstown
6. Vinny Turano LIU-Post
7. John Marotto Gannon
8. Daniel Romero Wheeling Jesuit
149 pounds
1. Dom Nania Wheeling Jesuit
2. TJ Fabian LIU-Post
3. Chad Haegele Kutztown
4. Ty Lydic Seton Hill
5. David Charles Millersville
6. Cole Landowski Pitt-Johnstown
7. Taylor Misuna Notre Dame
8. Logan Grass Mercyhurst
157 pounds
1. Cody Law Pitt-Johnstown
2. Juwan Edmond Notre Dame
3. Eric Lewandowski Gannon
4. Greg Brusco Wheeling Jesuit
5. Joey Kratchovil East Stroudsburg
6. Zak Voytek Seton Hill
7. Adam Martz Shippensburg
8. D.J. Mele Millersville
165 pounds
1. Fran Mizia Mercyhurst
2. Tyler Reinhart Pitt-Johnstown
3. Isaiah White  Notre Dame
4. TC Warner Kutztown
5. Shane Ruhnke Millersville
6. Garrett Smith Gannon
7. Nic Skonieczny Wheeling Jesuit
8. Damon Greenwald Seton Hill
174 pounds
1. Justan Rivera Notre Dame
2. John Blankenship Pitt-Johnstown
3. Jake Stratton Gannon
4. Joe Balboni Kutztown
5.  Dalton George  Ohio Valley
6. Reyse Wallbrown Wheeling Jesuit
7. Zach Mattucci Seton Hill
8. Davis Solak Alderson-Broaddus
184 pounds
1. Garrett Linebarger Notre Dame
2. Cody Spinks Alderson Broaddus
3. Dakota DesLauriers Mercyhurst
4. Nick Costa Gannon
5. Nate Starkey Wheeling Jesuit
6. Tyler Richardson East Stroudsburg
7. Levi Niebauer Pitt-Johnstown
8. Collin Schildt Kutzown
197 pounds
1. Evan Ramos Shippensburg
2. Terrance Fanning Wheeling Jesuit
3. Wes Phipps Mercyhurst
4. Jake Temple Seton Hill
5. Tony Vezzetti Notre Dame
6. Garrett Vulcano West Liberty
7. Tyler Oliver Pitt-Johnstown
8. Christian Jenco Kutztown
285 pounds
1. Andy Welton Mercyhurst
2. Ryan Appleby Kutztown
3. Kameron Teacher  Notre Dame
4. Maxwell Lacey Wheeling Jesuit
5. D.J. Sims Pitt-Johnstown
6. Nick Budd Gannon
7. David Wuestner Millersville
8. Jenard Rosemond American International