FOURTH REGIONAL RANKING: SUPER REGION TWO

Rank School
1. Ashland
2. Wisconsin-Parkside
3. Findlay
4. Lake Erie
5. Indianapolis
6. Tiffin
7. Limestone
8. Newberry
9. UNC Pembroke
10. Belmont Abbey
11. King
12. Shorter
13. Bellarmine
14. Coker

INDIVIDUALS

125 pounds
1. Ronzel Darling UW-Parkside
2. Trung Duong Newberry
3. Blake Glogouski Lake Erie
4. Sebastian Vidika Ashland
5. Michael Bedard Belmont Abbey
6. Jayquon McEntyre UNC-Pembroke
7. Reed Jacks King
8. Schuyler Phillips Findlay
133 pounds
1. Mike Labry Ashland
2. Dustin Kirk King
3. Jordan Simpson Newberry
4. Austin Jamison Limestone
5. Airk Furseth UW-Parkside
6. Devin Rogers Findlay
7. Andrew Lieb Lake Erie
8. Joe Kieffer Indianapolis
141 pounds
1. Nick Crume Indianapolis
2. Trey Grine Tiffin
3. Chandler Minnard Ashland
4. Josh Wimer Findlay
5. Tyler Wicken Newberry
6. Matt Rose Limestone
7. Chad Hoff UNC-Pembroke
8. Cole Tawney Bellarmine
149 pounds
1. Nic Goebel Findlay
2. Nick Boggs Lake Erie
3. Brent Fickel Ashland
4. Mike Screptock Tiffin
5. Neal Molloy Indianapolis
6. James Corasaniti Shorter
7. Austin Palmer Newberry
8. Tyler Makosy UNC Pembroke
157 pounds
1. Joey White Findlay
2. Heath Lange Indianapolis
3. Greg Hillard Belmont Abbey
4. Eric Milks UNC Pembroke
5. Brett Scoles UW-Parkside
6. DeAndre Johnson Limestone
7. Alex Rice Newberry
8. Andy Dobbin Bellermine
165 pounds
1. Nick Vandermeer Lake Erie
2. John Glunt Belmont Abbey
3. Alonzo Turner Findlay
4. Cade Kitchens Shorter
5. Barry McGinley Indianapolis
6. Bret Romanzak Ashland
7. Josh Anthony UW-Parkside
8. DeQuan Wilson Limestone
174 pounds
1. Nick Becker UW-Parkside
2. Blaze Shade UNC Pembroke
3. Brad Metz Findlay
4. Huston Evans Newberry
5. Jimmy Sandlin Limestone
6. Joey Mammolenti King
7. Chase Boyd Tiffin
8. Jesse Palser Lake Erie
184 pounds
1. Montrail Johnson UW-Parkside
2. Jordan Murphy Ashland
3. Tyler Hughes Lake Erie
4. Mikey Thomas UNC-Pembroke
5. Taylor DeLong Indianapolis
6. Raekwon Reggler Limestone
7. Jared Chambers Tiffin
8. Hank Turner Shorter
197 pounds
1. Matthew Rudy Limestone
2. James Lehman UW-Parkside
3. Kevin Christman Tiffin
4. Luke Cramer Ashland
5. Evan Rosborough Lake Erie
6. B.J. Carman Bellarmine
7. Robert Parland Coker
8. Chancellor Sonnenberg Findlay
285 pounds
1. Garrett Gray Tiffin
2. Dylan Faulkenberg Indianapolis
3. Deakon McCoy Ashland
4. Luke Fleming Findlay
5. Evan Loughman Lake Erie
6. Matt Halverson UW-Parkside
7. Bret Winters Shorter
8. Cody Davis King