REGIONAL RANKINGS: SUPER REGION TWO

Rank School
1. Ashland
2. Findlay
3. Indianapolis
4. Lake Erie
5. Wisconsin-Parkside
6. Tiffin
7. Limestone
8. Newberry
9. UNC-Pembroke
10. King
11. Belmont Abbey
12. Coker
13. Shorter
14. Bellarmine

INDIVIDUALS

125 pounds
1. Ronzel Darling UW-Parkside
2. Trung Duong Newberry
3. Blake Glogouski Lake Erie
4. Sebastian Vidika Ashland
5. Michael Bedard Belmont Abbey
6. Reed Jacks King
7. Schuyler Phillips Findlay
8. Ana Abduljelil Indianapolis
9. Majid Corbett Limestone
10. Jayquon McEntyre UNC-Pembroke
11. Frank Velez Coker
12. Landon Elliott Tiffin
133 pounds
1. Mike Labry Ashland
2. Dustin Kirk King
3. Jordan Simpson Newberry
4. Austin Jamison Limestone
5. Airk Furseth UW-Parkside
6. Devin Rogers Findlay
7. Andrew Lieb Lake Erie
8. Joe Kieffer Indianapolis
9. Hunter Langeloh Tiffin
10. Dylan Barrett Coker
11. Dominick Gobson Shorter
12. Joe Ballantyne UNC-Pembroke
141 pounds
1. Nick Crume Indianapolis
2. Trey Grine Tiffin
3. Josh Wimer Findlay
4. Chandler Minnard Ashland
5. Bryce Killian King
6. Matt Rose Limestone
7. Chad Hoff UNC-Pembroke
8. Tyler Wicken Newberry
9. Christian Robertson UW-Parkside
10. Troy Gregor Belmont Abbey
11. Rashad Williams Coker
12. Zach Ruggles Lake Erie
149 pounds
1. Nic Goebel Findlay
2. Nick Boggs Lake Erie
3. Brent Fickel Ashland
4. Mike Screptock Tiffin
5. Neal Molloy Indianapolis
6. James Corasaniti Shorter
7. Austin Palmer Newberry
8. Tyler Makosy UNC Pembroke
9. Ethyn Ewing King
10. Bret Shurina Coker
11. Santonio Thompson Belmont Abbey
12. Nick Leitten Limestone
157 pounds
1. Joey White Findlay
2. Heath Lange Indianapolis
3. Greg Hillard Belmont Abbey
4.  DeAndre Johnson  Limestone
5. Andy Dobben Bellarmine
6. Brett Scoles UW-Parkside
7. Eric Milks UNC-Pembroke
8. Alex Rice Newberry
9. Christian Baughman Lake Erie
10. Colton Ullman Ashland
11. Sam Viengmany Tiffin
12. Jacob Haydock Coker
165 pounds
1. Nick Vandermeer Lake Erie
2. John Glunt Belmont Abbey
3. Alonzo Turner Findlay
4. Kade Kitchens Shorter
5. Barry McGinley Indianapolis
6. Bret Romanzak Ashland
7. Josh Anthony UW-Parkside
8. Jordan Tague Coker
9. Beau Minnick Tiffin
10. Cory Collins King
11. Brandon Sloop UNC-Pembroke
12. Ritchie Guillaume Limestone
174 pounds
1. Nick Becker UW-Parkside
2. Blaze Shade UNC Pembroke
3. Brad Metz Findlay
4. Huston Evans Newberry
5. Jimmy Sandlin Limestone
6. Joey Mammolenti King
7. Brendon Kelley Indianapolis
8. Chase Boyd Tiffin
9. Jamal Lackey Coker
10. Brenden Stanley Ashland
11. Brendan Winning Lake Erie
12. Seth Bridgeman Belmont Abbey
184 pounds
1. Jordan Murphy Ashland
2. Tyler Hughes Lake Erie
3. Mikey Thomas UNC-Pembroke
4. Taylor DeLong Indianapolis
5. Raekwon Reggler Limestone
6. Jared Chambers Tiffin
7. Hank Turner Shorter
8. Elijah Seay King
9. Jordan Garlow Coker
10. Dennis Flores Newberry
11. Charles Wells Findlay
12. Ci’Vaughn Green Bellarmine
197 pounds
1. Matthew Rudy Limestone
2. James Lehman UW-Parkside
3. Luke Cramer Ashland
4. Kevin Christman Tiffin
5. Evan Rosborough Lake Erie
6. Makenna Cook UNC-Pembroke
7. Cody Brundage Newberry
8. B.J. Carman Bellarmine
9. Robert Parland Coker
10. Brody Conner Indianapolis
11. Chancellor Sonnenberg Findlay
12. Eldon Valery King
285 pounds
1. Garrett Gray Tiffin
2. Dylan Faulkenberg Indianapolis
3. Deakon McCoy Ashland
4. Luke Fleming Findlay
5. Matt Halverson UW-Parkside
6. Brandon Houle Lake Erie
7. Bret Winters Shorter
8. Patton Gossett Newberry
9. Chas Delgado Belmont Abbey
10. Tyvon Leacock Coker
11. Daniel Bland Limestone
12. Bryce Walker UNC-Pembroke